Tamil Heroines

Tamil Heroines
Bhumika Chawla
Ileana
Meera Jasmine
Namitha
Nayantara
Parvati Melton
Shreya Saran
Simran
Sindhu Tolani
Sneha
Trisha Krishnan

Bhumika Chawla Biography, Hot Photos, Wallpapers, Filmography

All you want to know about sweet,hot and cute South Indian actress Bhumika Chawla,Bhumika Chawla hot photos,Bhumika Chawla sexy scenes,high resolution wallpapers,Bhumika Chawla images,Biography & Filmography:

Bhumika Chawla
Bhumika Chawla


Real Name: Rachana
Screen Name: Bhumika Chawla(also written as Bhoomika Chawla)
Date of Birth: August 21, 1978
Birth Place: New Delhi, India
Occupation: Indian film actress
Awards: Best Actress award (Missamma)

Bhumika Chawla is a cute,talented South Indian film actress.Her first film was Yuvakudu (a telugu film) opposite Sumanth. That was a comedy film and was not a big success.However, her career breakthrough film was her next tollywood film Khushi opposite popular filmstar Pawan Kalyan.That film was a big success and ended as one of the blockbusters of the year 2001.
Her next big film was Okkadu opposite Mahesh Babu which got her lot of name and fame.
Bhumika also did a few bollywood films aswell.
Bhumika was married to Bharat Thakur on October 21, 2007.

Bhumika Chawla Filmography:
2008: Swagatham, Mallepuvvu, Yaariyan, Maa
2007: Benaam, Sathyabhama, Gandhi-My Father, Anasuya
2006: Jillunu Oru Kaadhal, Family: Ties of Blood, Mayabazaar
2005: Silsilay, Dil Jo Bhi Kahey, Jai Chiranjeeva
2004: Samba, Run, Naa Autograph, Dil Ne Jise Apna Kahaa
2003: Okkadu, Missamma, Simhadri, Tere Naam
2002: Roja Koottam
2001: Badri, Khushi, Snehamante Idera
2002: Yuvakudu

Bhumika Chawla hot and sexy Photos,Bhumika sexy image galleries,Chawla high qulaity wallpapers collection:

Bhumika Chawla hot Photo gallery
Bhumika Chawla hot Photo gallery
Bhumika Chawla hot Photo gallery
Bhumika Chawla hot Photo gallery
Bhumika Chawla hot Photo gallery
Bhumika Chawla hot Photo gallery
Bhumika Chawla hot Photo gallery
Bhumika Chawla hot Photo gallery
Bhumika Chawla hot Photo gallery
Related Posts: Simran in Swimsuit Photos | Shreya hot shots in bikini| Trisha Krishnan high resolution hot,sexy wallpapers | Sindhu Tolani hot photos,pictures | Nayantara hot exposing Pictures | Namitha busty babe pics , mms | Mallu actress Meera Jasimine photos, wallpapers | Young & lovely actress Parvati Melton gallery

Labels:

posted by TamilHeroines @ 3:25 AM,

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home

Previous Posts


Previous Posts