Tamil Heroines

Tamil Heroines
Bhumika Chawla
Ileana
Meera Jasmine
Namitha
Nayantara
Parvati Melton
Shreya Saran
Simran
Sindhu Tolani
Sneha
Trisha Krishnan

Namitha hot sexy Photos, Namitha wallpapers,mms,Namitha Biography

All you want to know about South Indian sexbomb Namitha Kapoor, Namitha Hot Photos,Namitha sexy galleries,Namitha mms,Namitha video clips,Biography,Filmography,Sexy photoshoots,Namitha high resolution wallpapers:

Namitha
Namitha Kapoor

Screen Name: Namitha Kapoor
Real Name: Namitha M Vankawala
Date of Birth: May 10,1981
Place of Birth:Surat,Gujarat
Height: 6 ft
Weight: over 80 kilos
Acted in: Telugu,Tamil,Kannada and a few Hindi films
Debut movie: Sontham (Telugu) in 2002
Fav Colors: White & Black
Fav Timepass: Swimming & Badminton

Namitha Kapoor is a very popular South Indian film actress.She acted in Telugu,Tamil,Kannada and a few Hindi(Bollywood) films.

Namitha started her career as a model by participating in the Femina Miss India contest.Her debut film was a Telugu movie 'Sontham' in 2002.The film was a very good comedy entertainer which ended up as a super hit.But, her next few films in tollywood ended as flops.Then, she tried her luck in tamil industry.She starred in the film 'Aai' with popular Tamil actor Sarath Kumar which was a super hit.
Namitha is known for her acting aswell as for her skin show.She often called as a Sexbomb in South Indian film industry.
Namitha was crowned 'Miss Surat' in 1998 and she came fourth in the 'Miss India Contest' along with her costars Trisha Krishnan & Celina Jaitley in the year 2001.
Namitha acted also in an English film 'Maya' recently directed by Eric Manning.

Namitha Kapoor Filmography:

Tamil:
2008: Indira Vizha, 1977, Kettavan, Idi, Jaganmohini, Thee,Perumal,
Pandi, Sandai,Billa
2007:Azhagiya Tamil Magan, Naan Avanillai, Vyapari
2006:Nee Venunda Chellam, Thagapansamy, Pachchak Kuthira, Kovai Brothers
2005: EnglishKaran, Aanai,Bambara Kannaley,Chanakya,Aei
2004:Engal Anna

Telugu:
2005: Nayakudu,Aithe Enti
2004: Oka Radha Iddaru Krishnula Pelli
2003:Oka Raju Oka Rani
2002:Gemini,Sontham

Kannada:
2008:Indra
2006:Neelkanta

Hindi:
2006:Love ke Chakker Mein

English:
2008:Maya

Namitha Kapoor Sexy Photo gallery,Namitha hot Photos, Namitha high resolution wallpapers, Namitha mms, Image galleries:

CLICK ON THE BELOW THUMBNAILS TO VIEW IN HIGHER RESOLUTIONS

Namitha hot and sexy photos
Namitha hot and sexy photos
Namitha hot and sexy photos
Namitha hot and sexy photos
Namitha hot and sexy photos
Namitha hot and sexy photos
Namitha hot and sexy photos
Namitha hot and sexy photos
Namitha hot and sexy photos
Namitha hot and sexy photos
Namitha hot and sexy photos
Namitha hot and sexy photos
Namitha hot and sexy photos
Namitha hot and sexy photos
Namitha hot and sexy photos

Labels: , ,

posted by TamilHeroines @ 5:06 AM,

1 Comments:

At April 14, 2013 at 12:04 AM, Blogger kiran kumar said...

Gorgeous namitha, nice collection, you can find actress latest photos | telugu tamil film actress photos

 

Post a Comment

<< Home

Previous Posts


Previous Posts