Tamil Heroines

Tamil Heroines
Bhumika Chawla
Ileana
Meera Jasmine
Namitha
Nayantara
Parvati Melton
Shreya Saran
Simran
Sindhu Tolani
Sneha
Trisha Krishnan

Telugu actress Nayantara hot Photos,Nayantara biography,wallpapers,mms

All you want to know about South Indian hot and sexy actress Nayanthara,Nayantara biography,Nayanthara hot photos,Sexy image galleries,Nayantara mms,filmography:

NayantaraNayantara

Real name: Diana Mariam Kurien
Screen name: Nayanthara
Date of Birth:November 8,1984
Place of Birth: Tiruvalla,Kerala,India
Height: 5'4"
Father: Kurian Kodiyattu
Mother:Omana
Acted in:Telugu,Tamil,Malayalam films
Debut film: Manassinakkare in 2003


Nayantara is a very popular South Indian film actress.She is one of the leading actress in Indian Cinema now and she acted in many languages including Telugu,Tamil and Malayalam.Nayanthara started her film career as an actress in Malayalam film 'Manassinakkare'.

Nayantara maintained a controversy relationship with her co-actor Simbu.
You can see Nayantara and Simbu kissing photos,Nayantara hot photos,Nayantara sexy images,Nayantara high quality wallpapers and Nayanthara-simbu controversy pics here in this site.

Nayantara Filmography:
Telugu films:
2007: Thulasi, Dubai Seenu,Yogi
2006:Lakshmi,Boss

Tamil films:
2008: Yaaradi Nee Mohini, Satyam, Aegan, Kuselan,Villu
2007:Sivaji:The Boss , Billa
2006:Kalvanin Kadhali, Vallavan, Thalaimagan, Ee
2005:Ayya,Chandramukhi,Ghajini,Sivakasi

Malayalam films:
2008: Twenty: 20
2005:Thaskara Veeran, Rappakal
2004:Natturajavu, Vismayathumbathu
2003:Manassinakkare

Hot ans sexy Nayantara photos,Nayantara wallpapers,Nayanthara mms,Nayantara high resolution pictures,image galleries,videos:

CLICK ON THE IMAGES TO VIEW IN HIGHER RESOLUTIONS:

Actress Nayantara hot,sexy photos
Actress Nayantara hot,sexy photos
Actress Nayantara hot,sexy photos
Actress Nayantara hot,sexy photos
Actress Nayantara hot,sexy photos
Actress Nayantara hot,sexy photos
Actress Nayantara hot,sexy photos
Actress Nayantara hot,sexy photos
Actress Nayantara hot,sexy photos
Actress Nayantara hot,sexy photos
Actress Nayantara hot,sexy photos
Actress Nayantara hot,sexy photos
Actress Nayantara hot,sexy photos
Actress Nayantara hot,sexy photos
Actress Nayantara hot,sexy photos
Actress Nayantara hot,sexy photos

Labels: , ,

posted by TamilHeroines @ 1:03 AM,

1 Comments:

At April 14, 2013 at 12:05 AM, Blogger kiran kumar said...

Beautiful nayanatara collection, here you can find actress latest photos | telugu tamil film actress photos

 

Post a Comment

<< Home

Previous Posts


Previous Posts